Историческая гонка парусных яхт «Кубок 100 миль» 2016
Санкт-Петербург
07.06.2016 - 13.06.2016
Официальные результаты

Председатель ГК_____________/Петруханов Сергей/

Главный секретарь_____________/Савитская Инна/

Зачетная группа: Л6

Парус
ЯхтаЭкипаж1
D=100 м.м., К.д.=1,50
Старт 11.06.2016 13:05
КВ 130%
Допущено 9
ОчкиМестоГород/Команда/Спонсор
Место
Очки
ET
1 625 Варяг
(Л-6)
Смирнов Валерий (1943,2,я/к,капитан)
Бибиков Дамиан (1952,2,я/ш,помощник)
Церунян Максим (1981,2,я/р,помощник)
Смирнов Игорь (1975,-,матрос)
Харлампович Юрий (1972,я/р,матрос)
Алинченков Афанасий (1989,матрос)
Окулова Ирина (1990,матрос)
1
1,50
14,5667
=14ч 34м 00с
1,50 1 Санкт-Петербург
СПб РЯК
2 671 Онега
(Л-6)
Бриллиантов Никита (1977,МС,я/к,капитан)
Биккенин Рашид (1977,МС,я/ш,помощник)
Стекачев Дмитрий (1983,МС,я/р,помощник)
Большаков Петр (1981,МС,я/р,помощник)
Шершнева Ксения (1983,I,-,матрос)
Шушпанов Виталий (1988,I,-,матрос)
Плевако Павел (1989,I,-,матрос)
2
3,00
14,6000
=14ч 36м 00с
3,00 2 Санкт-Петербург
СПб РЯК
3 815 Лена
(Л-6)
Балан Дмитрий (1962,III,я/ш,капитан,-)
Степанова Татьяна (1975,II,я/ш,помощник,-)
Лепёшкин Михаил (1974,II,я/ш,помощник,-)
Паранин Александр (1985,II,я/ш,матрос,-)
Тоом Мария (1977,-,-,матрос,-)
Щёголев Александр (1968,-,-,матрос,-)
Семыкин Олег (1980,-,-,матрос,-)
Смелова Евгения (1976,2,я/р,матрос,ж)
3
4,50
14,7833
=14ч 46м 59с
4,50 3 Санкт-Петербург
СПб РЯК
4 615 Чайка
(Л-6)
Гагарский Роман (1982,капитан)
Меламуд Александр (1988,помощник)
Мисливец Олег (1980,матрос)
Смекалов Олег (1984,матрос)
Назарчук Дмитрий (1984,матрос)
Товкало Юлия (1986,матрос)
Петренко Евгений (1978,матрос)
Кузнецов Алексей (1968,матрос)
Донин Станислав (1983,матрос)
Макаренко Антон (1982,матрос)
4
6,00
14,8333
=14ч 49м 59с
6,00 4 Санкт-Петербург
Стрельна
5 627 Амур
(Л-6)
Курышев Вадим (1974,КМС,я/к,капитан)
Силин Иван (1979,I,я/ш,помощник)
Васильев Александр (1975,I,я/ш,помощник)
Дубняков Антон (1976,I,-,матрос)
Мильвид Никита (1982,-,-,матрос)
Осадчий Валерий (1969,-,-,матрос)
Морозов Артем (1982,-,-,матрос)
Колесов Антон (1981,I,я/р,матрос)
Паньков Сергей (1975,матрос)
5
7,50
14,8667
=14ч 52м 00с
7,50 5 Санкт-Петербург
СПб РЯК
6 778 Дельта
(Л-6)
Капранов Олег (1955,КМС,я/к,капитан)
Лазорский Олег (1977,-,я/к,помощник)
Зайцев Антон (1973,-,матрос)
Корчажинский Вадим (1965,матрос)
Иволгин Андрей (1977,помощник)
Ануфриев Денис (1985,матрос)
Гойколов Юрий (1955,матрос)
Володуцкий Иван (1965,матрос)
Ковальков Александр (1975,матрос)
Заверняев Роман (1978,матрос)
6
9,00
14,9333
=14ч 55м 59с
9,00 6 Санкт-Петербург
7 626 Сольвейг
(Л-6)
Степанов Виктор (1953,-,я/ш,капитан)
Васильев Антон (1992,1,я/р,помощник)
Белоусов Олег (1974,-,помощник)
Федоров Кирилл (1983,-,матрос)
Звенигородская Юлия (1994,1ю,боцман)
Оскольская Софья (1966,матрос)
Бричико Сергей (1978,матрос)
7
10,50
15,2667
=15ч 16м 00с
10,50 7 Санкт-Петербург
СПб РЯК
8 803 Лилия
(Л-6)
Булгаков Анатолий (1971,-,Я/ш,помощник)
Галюта Дмитрий (1972,мС,Я/ш,капитан)
Ломоносов Денис (1973,-,-,помощник)
Богданов Алексей (1974,II,-,матрос)
Пиратинская Дарья (1974,II,Я/ш,матрос)
Лебедев Иван (1984,-,матрос)
Виноградов Сергей (1974,МС,матрос)
8
12,00
15,3000
=15ч 18м 00с
12,00 8 Санкт-Петербург
НП "Яхтенный Экипаж"
9 721 Уссури
(Л-6)
Задириенко Владимир (1971,2,я/ш,капитан,-)
Володина Галина (1968,2,я/р,помощник)
Дмитриенко Герман (1988,2,я/ш,помощник)
Авдеев Александр (1975,2,я/р,матрос)
Ильюшина Виктория (1989,-,-,матрос)
Егоров Антон (1975,2,-,матрос)
Лосев Алексей (1968,2,я/р,матрос)
Алексюк Дмитрий (1976,я/ш,помощник)
dnf
15,00
---- 15,00 9 Санкт-Петербург
СПб РЯК

Зачетная группа: ORC 1

Парус
ЯхтаЭкипаж1
D=100 м.м., К.д.=1,50
Старт 11.06.2016 13:00
КВ 130%
Offshore, Time On Distance
Допущено 5
ОчкиМестоГород/Команда/Спонсор
Место
Очки
ET/CT
1 2599 Flavis
(ракета 970)
Смирнов Максим (1980,я/р,капитан,-)
Матаруев Михаил (1971,я/ш,тактик,-)
Проняшкин Александр (1979,я/ш,старпом,-)
Побат Алексей (1965,я/ш,помощник,-)
Романов Алексей (1970,я/ш,помощник,-)
Глухова Светлана (1972,матрос,ж)
Шпагин Александр (1975,матрос)
Подбельцев Максим (1969,матрос)
1
1,50
12,8500
=12ч 51м 00с-4,3722
=-4ч -22м -19с
1,50 1 Санкт-Петербург
Яхт-клуб Крестовский
2 960 Fortuna 2 Вихорев Станислав (1965,я/к,капитан)
Ахметов Андрей (1963,1кл,помощник)
Дырнаев Василий (1960,я/к,помощник)
Краев Вячеслав (1988,матрос)
Сбитнев Николай (1972,матрос)
Щербанов Александр (1987,матрос)
Потапов Сергей (-,матрос)
Дартевич Андрей (1987,матрос)
Никитин Олег (1985,матрос)
Королев Василий (1985,матрос)
2/3
4,50
12,9111
=12ч 54м 39с-3,5361
=-3ч -32м -09с
4,50 2 Санкт-Петербург
3 7 Baby Roo
(Farr 30)
Скрипкин Юрий (1983,я/р,рулевой)
Железнов Андрей (1990,рулевой)
Корнейчук Роман (1979,матрос)
Баженов Дмитрий (1964,матрос)
Барохо Андрей (1974,матрос)
Чиков Алексей (1990,матрос)
Трушева Евгения (1989,матрос)
2/3
4,50
-3,5361
-3,5361
4,50 2 Санкт-Петербург
4 908 Мир
(цетус)
Куликов Александр (1959,-,капитан)
Брагин Андрей (1963,-,помощник)
Шахманов Роман (1975,-,матрос)
Баранцев Кирилл (1973,-,матрос)
Максанов Андрей (1963,КМС,матрос)
Диденко Игорь (1993,матрос)
Соколов Александр (1977,матрос)
Шустов Алексей (1981,матрос)
4
6,00
13,8333
=13ч 49м 59с-2,4917
=-2ч -29м -30с
6,00 4 Санкт-Петербург
СПБ РЯК
5 Del 47 Надежда
(delphia 47)
Плотников А. (1973,я/р,капитан)
Талала Ю. (шкипер)
Мироненко М. (матрос)
Побот Д. (матрос)
Беззубиков М. (матрос)
5
7,50
13,5667
=13ч 34м 00с-2,4527
=-2ч -27м -09с
7,50 5 Санкт-Петербург
ФГУП АТЦ
Коррективы 
7 "Baby Roo " - штраф 3% : (до штрафа м=2, о=3,00, ЕТ=12,7000, CT=-3,6139; после м=3, о=4,50, ЕТобр.=-3,5361, CTк=-3,5361) 

Зачетная группа: ORC 2

Парус
ЯхтаЭкипаж1
D=100 м.м., К.д.=1,50
Старт 11.06.2016 13:00
КВ 130%
Offshore, Time On Distance
Допущено 6
ОчкиМестоГород/Команда/Спонсор
Место
Очки
ET/CT
1 98-24 Бриз
(сол 13-50)
Кучинский В.Н. (1965,мС,я/к,капитан,-)
Моисеев С.И. (1986,помощник,-)
Берестенникова Л.Б. (1987,помощник,ж)
Гуляев А.В. (1985,помощник,-)
Коряков Д.Е. (1975,механик,-)
Лежнев В.В. (1986,матрос,-)
Львов С.А, (1984,матрос,-)
Фарберова А.В. (1987,матрос,ж)
Вихорев Р.С. (1980,матрос,-)
Дягтеренко А.Е. (1976,матрос,-)
Бурковская Ж.И. (1980,матрос,ж)
1
1,50
14,3667
=14ч 22м 00с-3,9083
=-3ч -54м -29с
1,50 1 Санкт-Петербург
СПб РЯК
2 633 Мария
(ЛЭС-35)
Извозчикова Ольга (1972,КМС,я/к,капитан,ж)
Насекин Антон (1977,-,я/ш,помощник,-)
Крикунов Сергей (1954,-,рулевой,-)
Скалкин Дмитрий (1977,КМС,рулевой,-)
Столяров Александр (1972,КМС,матрос,-)
Моносова Мария (1985,матрос,ж)
Коптев Алексей (1984,матрос)
Олейниченко Владимир (1963,матрос)
2
3,00
14,5164
=14ч 30м 59с-3,2308
=-3ч -13м -50с
3,00 2 Санкт-Петербург
Яхт-клуб Крестовский
3 H45 Милонга Богдашевский Алесандр (1965,-,капитан)
Морзин Виктор (1953,-,помощник)
Николюк Игорь (1964,-,боцман)
Михайлов Константин (1969,-,штурман)
Наумов Валентин (1958,я/к,помощник)
Катаев Кирилл (1991,-,матрос)
Терпигорев Кирилл (1965,я/к,матрос)
Богоносов Максим (1971,матрос)
4
6,00
14,8833
=14ч 52м 59с-2,4584
=-2ч -27м -30с
6,00 3 Санкт-Петербург
Яхт-клуб Балтиец
4 50 Adventure
(Nicolson-55)
Шпаков Александр (1962,МС,я/к,капитан)
Руденко Руслан (1997,1,-,помощник)
Плугатырь Владислав (1996,1,-,помощник)
Гусев Дмитрий (1994,1,я/к,матрос)
Кобизев Дмитрий (1997,матрос)
Шатров Дмитрий (1996,матрос)
Зайцев Вадим (1995,матрос)
Горожа Евгений (1995,матрос)
Назаренко Дмитрий (1995,матрос)
Федоров Дмитрий (1995,матрос)
Гуревич Даниил (1996,матрос)
4/3
6,00
-2,4584
-2,4584
6,00 3 Санкт-Петербург
СКА
5 909 Русь
(arkturus)
Горулев Валерий (1963,капитан,-)
Долбунов Дмитрий (1974,-)
Савельева Мария (1980,ж)
Григорьев Александр (1979)
Черепанов Вячеслав (1989)
Матюшев Александр (1982)
Басов Юрий (1983)
Каракулько Денис (1983)
Свистун Олег (1981)
6/5
9,00
-1,9218
-1,9218
9,00 5 Санкт-Петербург
АНОДО Мореходная школа
6 б/н Alina
(Конрад-25T)
Аверков Денис (1976,капитан)
Токмаков Андрей (1977,помощник)
Фомичев Василий (1977,помощник)
Королев Павел (1976,помощник)
Царев Дмитрий (1983,матрос)
dnf
10,50
---- 10,50 6 Приморск
Коррективы 
50 "Adventure " - штраф 3% : (до штрафа м=3, о=4,50, ЕТ=14,4667, CT=-2,7250; после м=4, о=6,00, ЕТобр.=-2,4584, CTк=-2,4584)
909 "Русь " - штраф 3% : (до штрафа м=5, о=7,50, ЕТ=16,3000, CT=-1,9028; после м=6, о=9,00, ЕТобр.=-1,9218, CT=-1,9218)